22/05/2021 | 6th | Doomben (AUS) | Channel 7 Doomben Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
08/05/2021 | 4th | Gold Coast (AUS) | TAB A D Hollindale Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
10/04/2021 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/03/2021 | 3rd | Rosehill (AUS) | Agency George Ryder Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/02/2021 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Chipping Norton Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
14/11/2020 | 5th | Sandown (Aus) (AUS) | Quayclean Zipping Classic (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/11/2020 | 22nd | Flemington (AUS) | Lexus Melbourne Cup (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
17/10/2020 | 6th | Caulfield (AUS) | Stella Artois Caulfield Cup (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/10/2020 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Quincy Seltzer Hill Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
19/09/2020 | 6th | Randwick (AUS) | Fujitsu George Main Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
05/09/2020 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/03/2020 | 3rd | Rosehill (AUS) | Kia Tancred Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/03/2020 | 3rd | Rosehill (AUS) | Ranvet Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
07/03/2020 | 5th | Flemington (AUS) | Tab Australian Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
29/02/2020 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Chipping Norton Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
08/02/2020 | 5th | Caulfield (AUS) | Neds C.F. Orr Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
26/10/2019 | 7th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Ladbrokes Cox Plate (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
12/10/2019 | 4th | Caulfield (AUS) | Ladbrokes Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/09/2019 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Colgate Optic White Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
07/09/2019 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Bob Ingham Chelmsford Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
24/08/2019 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Winx Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
30/03/2019 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Kia Tancred Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
23/03/2019 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Ranvet Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
09/03/2019 | 5th | Flemington (AUS) | TAB Australian Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
23/02/2019 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
09/02/2019 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | JC Swift HODGES TS Carlyon Cup (Group 3) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
06/11/2018 | 22nd | Flemington (AUS) | Lexus Melbourne Cup (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/10/2018 | 4th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Ladbrokes Cox Plate (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/10/2018 | 1st | Flemington (AUS) | The Bart Cummings (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/09/2018 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | The Agency Real Estate Kingston Town Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
25/08/2018 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | New Caledonia Travel Connection Premier's Cup (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/08/2018 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Tony Crawford 50th Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
30/09/2017 | 6th | Chantilly (FR) | Qatar Prix Dollar (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
10/09/2017 | 2nd | Chantilly (FR) | Qatar Prix Niel (Group 2) (3yo Colts & Fillies) (Turf) 3yo |
15/08/2017 | 3rd | Deauville (FR) | Prix Guillaume d'Ornano Haras du Logis Saint-Germain (Group 2) (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
16/07/2017 | 3rd | Maisons-Laffitte (FR) | Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte) (Group 2) (3yo) (Round) (Turf) 3yo |
25/04/2017 | 1st | Maisons-Laffitte (FR) | Prix de Suresnes (Listed Race) (Round) (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
09/04/2017 | 1st | Chantilly (FR) | Prix du Chemin des Officiers (Maiden) (3yo Colts & Geldings) (Polytrack) 3yo Mdn |
10/03/2017 | 4th | Chantilly (FR) | Prix du Beauvaisis (Maiden) (Unraced 3yo Colts & Geldings) (Polytrack) 3yo Mdn |