09/11/2019 | 3rd | Flemington (AUS) | Seppelt Mackinnon Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
19/10/2019 | 7th | Caulfield (AUS) | Stella Artois Caulfield Cup (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
05/10/2019 | 3rd | Flemington (AUS) | TAB Turnbull Stakes (Group 1) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
29/09/2019 | 4th | Caulfield (AUS) | Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
14/09/2019 | 4th | Flemington (AUS) | PFD Food Services Makybe Diva Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
31/08/2019 | 4th | Caulfield (AUS) | New Zealand Bloodstock Memsie Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
17/08/2019 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | P.B. Lawrence Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
13/04/2019 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/04/2019 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
16/03/2019 | 2nd | Flemington (AUS) | All-star Mile (Conditions) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
23/02/2019 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | Yulong Futurity Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
02/02/2019 | 5th | Rosehill (AUS) | Expressway Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/11/2018 | 10th | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
13/10/2018 | 2nd | Caulfield (AUS) | Aquis Toorak Handicap (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
29/09/2018 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Tab Epsom Handicap (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
08/09/2018 | 4th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
18/08/2018 | 2nd | Caulfield (AUS) | Sir John Monash P.B. Lawrence Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/04/2018 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes All Aged Stakes (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
10/03/2018 | 10th | Flemington (AUS) | TAB Australian Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
24/02/2018 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
10/02/2018 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
07/11/2017 | 20th | Flemington (AUS) | Emirates Melbourne Cup (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
14/10/2017 | 9th | Caulfield (AUS) | Ladbrokes Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/10/2017 | 2nd | Caulfield (AUS) | Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
16/09/2017 | 2nd | Flemington (AUS) | PFD Food Services Makybe Diva Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
19/08/2017 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Charge Of The Light Horse P.B. Lawrence Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
08/04/2017 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
18/03/2017 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | Ranvet Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
25/02/2017 | 8th | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Chipping Norton Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
13/02/2017 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Apollo Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/11/2016 | 3rd | Flemington (AUS) | Emirates Melbourne Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
22/10/2016 | 2nd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | William Hill Cox Plate (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
02/10/2016 | 1st | Flemington (AUS) | Yellowglen Turnbull Stakes (Group 1) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
17/09/2016 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Ascend Sales Trophies Hill Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/09/2016 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Tattersalls Club Chelmsford Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
20/08/2016 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Warwick Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/02/2016 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Precise Air Chipping Norton Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/11/2015 | 15th | Flemington (AUS) | Emirates Melbourne Cup (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
24/10/2015 | 5th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | William Hill Cox Plate (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/10/2015 | 6th | Flemington (AUS) | Yellowglen Turnbull Stakes (Group 1) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
05/09/2015 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Tattersalls Club Chelmsford Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
11/04/2015 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes 150th Sydney Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/03/2015 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | The BMW (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
14/03/2015 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | McGrath Estate Agents Sky High Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/02/2015 | 2nd | Warwick Farm (AUS) | Liverpool City Council Chipping Norton Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |