10/11/2018 | 9th | Flemington (AUS) | Seppelt Mackinnon Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/10/2018 | 6th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Schweppes Crystal Mile (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
13/10/2018 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | 360 Dmg Craven Plate (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
29/09/2018 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Yulong Australia Hill Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/09/2018 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Colgate Optic White Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/09/2018 | 7th | Randwick (AUS) | Bisley Workwear Chelmsford Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
26/05/2018 | 5th | Doomben (AUS) | Programmed Property Services Lord Mayor's Cup (Group 3) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
05/05/2018 | 9th | Gold Coast (AUS) | Attwood Marshall A.D. Hollindale Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
21/04/2018 | 6th | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes All Aged Stakes (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
09/12/2017 | 5th | Ascot (Aus) (AUS) | Magic Millions-Kingston Town Classic (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
11/11/2017 | 3rd | Flemington (AUS) | Emirates Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/10/2017 | 3rd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Schweppes Crystal Mile (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/10/2017 | 10th | Caulfield (AUS) | Keno Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
20/05/2017 | 9th | Doomben (AUS) | Hardy Brothers Doomben Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/05/2017 | 1st | Gold Coast (AUS) | Attwood Marshall A.D. Hollindale Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
01/04/2017 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
11/03/2017 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stakes (Group 2 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/10/2016 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | Priceline Pharmacy Coongy Cup (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/10/2016 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | APN Outdoor Craven Plate (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
17/09/2016 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | Colgate Optic White Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/09/2016 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Tattersalls Club Tramway Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/05/2016 | 3rd | Doomben (AUS) | Hardy Brothers Doomben Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
07/05/2016 | 5th | Gold Coast (AUS) | All-New Jaguar F-Pace A.D. Hollindale Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
09/04/2016 | 6th | Randwick (AUS) | Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
26/03/2016 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | The Daily Telegraph Neville Sellwood Stakes (Group 3) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
12/03/2016 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Ajax Stakes (Group 2 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/02/2016 | 6th | Randwick (AUS) | Liverpool City Cup (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
12/12/2015 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | Inglis Villiers Stakes (Group 2 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/11/2015 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | Sky Thoroughbred Central Festival Stakes (Listed Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
05/09/2015 | 7th | Randwick (AUS) | Tattersalls Club Tramway Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
22/08/2015 | 8th | Randwick (AUS) | Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/03/2015 | 9th | Rosehill (AUS) | George Ryder Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/02/2015 | 1st | Warwick Farm (AUS) | Liverpool City Cup (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |