18/05/2024 | 9th | Scone (AUS) | Scone Equine Hospital Luskin Star Stakes (Listed Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
27/01/2024 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Carrington Stakes (Listed Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
30/12/2023 | 1st | Doomben (AUS) | Magic Millions The Buffering (Conditions) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ Conditions |
04/11/2023 | 4th | Flemington (AUS) | The Damien Oliver (Group 2 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
07/10/2023 | 1st | Flemington (AUS) | Paris Lane Stakes (Listed Handicap) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
16/09/2023 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Bill Ritchie Handicap (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/05/2023 | 12th | Randwick (AUS) | Precise Fire Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
13/05/2023 | 4th | Scone (AUS) | Scone Equine Hospital Luskin Star Stakes (Listed Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
15/04/2023 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Petaluma Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
25/03/2023 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Cleanaway Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
11/03/2023 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | Cerrone Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
19/11/2022 | 1st | Kembla Grange (AUS) | Evergreen Turf Australia Benchmark 78 Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/11/2022 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Sharp Extensive IT Handicap (5yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
01/10/2022 | 9th | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
10/09/2022 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | Rosehill Bowling Club Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
13/08/2022 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | Millennium Services Group Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
16/07/2022 | 6th | Flemington (AUS) | L.V Lachal Handicap (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
11/06/2022 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | 50 Year And Life Members Handicap (3-4yo) (Turf) 3-4yo |
19/02/2022 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | XXXX Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
29/01/2022 | 4th | Rosehill (AUS) | Rosehill Bowling Club Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/01/2022 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | Ranvet Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
26/12/2021 | 6th | Randwick (AUS) | Hyland Race Colours Handicap (3yo+ Colts, Geldings & Horses) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/12/2021 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | Smithfield RSL Club Sprint (Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/08/2021 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | Gow Gates Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
31/07/2021 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | ATC Thank You Stable Staff Handicap (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
14/07/2021 | 3rd | Canterbury Park (AUS) | Vinery Stud Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
07/07/2021 | 4th | Kensington (AUS) | Vinery Stud Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
16/06/2021 | 5th | Kensington (AUS) | Sky Racing Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/05/2021 | 1st | Gosford (AUS) | Industree Group Class 1 Handicap (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
16/01/2021 | 6th | Kembla Grange (AUS) | Rodney Paine Benchmark 64 Handicap (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
19/12/2020 | 10th | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes Handicap (3-4yo) (Turf) 3-4yo |
25/11/2020 | 1st | Warwick Farm (AUS) | ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden Handicap (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
08/03/2020 | 8th | Canberra (AUS) | John McGrath Auto Group Black Opal Stakes (Group 3) (2yo) (Turf) 2yo |